Faculty/Staff

Pastor

Rev. Stephen G. Vrazel

[email protected]

 

Principal

Debbie Ollis

[email protected]

 

Assistant Principal

Kortnee Acton 

[email protected]

 

Assistant Principal

Nick Calametti

[email protected]

 

Carolyn Davidson- Counselor

[email protected]

 

Annette Patterson- Registrar   

[email protected]

 

Katie Killion- Bookkeeper

[email protected]

 

Homeroom Teachers:

Allyson Demouy- Pre-K 3A

[email protected]

 

Shelby Hamlin- Pre-K 3B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Mary Lou Ankersen- Pre-K Moderator/Pre-K 3C

[email protected]

 

Kathy Ross- Pre-K 4A Teacher

[email protected]

 

Lillis Lewis- Pre-K 4B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Ellen Marston- Kindergarten-A Teacher/ Team Leader

[email protected]

 

Karen Calametti- Kindergarten-B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Anne Lyon- First Grade-A Teacher

[email protected]

 

Jamie Barbour- 1st Grade-B Teacher

[email protected]arymobile.org

 

Bethany Brewer- 2nd Grade-A Teacher

[email protected]

 

Amy Duncan- 2nd Grade-B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Katie Sasser- 3rd Grade-A Teacher/Team Leader

[email protected]

 

Alison Gray- 3rd Grade-B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Lindsey Brabner- 4th Grade-A Teacher/ After School Care Director

[email protected]

 

Mrs. Jessica Martin- 4th Grade-B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Mr. Edward Masline- 5th Grade-A Teacher

[email protected]

 

Kyndel Edens- 5th Grade-B Teacher

[email protected]

 

Rebecca Ellison- 6A Homeroom: 6-8 Language Arts

[email protected]rymobile.org

 

Nicki Dean-  6B Homeroom: Writing and Grammar

[email protected]

 

Mrs. Stephanie LeGrone- 7A Homeroom/ Math

[email protected]

 

Joeseph Treacy- 7B Homeroom/6-8 Science

 [email protected]

 

LePret Williams- Middle School Resource Teacher

[email protected]

 

Ashley Thompson- 8A Homeroom; 6-8 Religion

[email protected]

 

Joseph Moody- 8B Homeroom; 6-8 History

[email protected]

 

Auxiliary Teachers:

Rose Rogers- Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Patty Ericksen- Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Steven Medeiros- Physical Education

[email protected]

 

Carol Ogletree- Music

[email protected]

 

Hannah Mansfield- Drama

[email protected]

 

Diane Roberts- Library

[email protected]

 

Annette Grow- STREAM Plant 

[email protected]

 

Donna Anderson- Elementary Resource Teacher

[email protected]

 

Katie Sharpe- Elementary Resource Teacher

[email protected]