Education Students from 6 weeks old through the 8th Grade

Faculty/Staff

Administration 

The Very Reverend Stephen G. Vrazel, V.F.


Pastor 

[email protected]


Mrs. Deborah D. Ollis


Principal 

[email protected]


Mr. Nicholas Calametti


Elementary Assistant Principal 

[email protected]


Miss Kortnee Acton


Middle School Assistant Principal 

[email protected]


Administrative Staff

Mrs. Carolyn Davidson


Counselor 

[email protected]


Mrs. Marian Warner


Special Events Coordinator

[email protected]


Mrs. Katie Killion


Finances & Tuition 

[email protected]


Mrs. Annette Patterson


Admissions 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Becky Sansbury


Cafeteria Manager

[email protected]


Pre-School Department 

Mrs. Karen Cortopassi


PK3A

[email protected] 


Mrs. Shelby Hamlin


PK3B

[email protected]


Mrs. Kathy Ross


PK4A

[email protected]


Miss Allyson DeMouy


PK4B

[email protected]

Elementary Department 

Mrs. Ellen Marston


Kindergarten-A, Department Chair 

[email protected]


Mrs. Karen Calametti


Kindergarten-B

[email protected]


Mrs. Anne Lyon


First Grade-A

[email protected] 


Mrs. Mandy Boyle


First Grade-B

[email protected] 


Mrs. Bethany Brewer


Second Grade-A

[email protected] 


Mrs. Amy Duncan


Second Grade-B

[email protected] 


Intermediate Department

Mrs. Katie Sasser


Third Grade-A, Department Chair

[email protected] 


Mrs. Alison Gray


Third Grade-B

[email protected]

Mrs. Lindsey Brabner


Fourth Grade-A

4-5 Math

[email protected]


Mrs. Jessica Martin


Fourth Grade-B

4-5 Science and Social Studies

[email protected]


Miss Jamie Barbour


Fifth Grade-A

4-5 Writing and Grammar

[email protected]


Miss Kyndel Edens 


Fifth Grade-B

[email protected]

Middle School Department

Miss Kortnee Acton


Department Chair

8B Homeroom 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Stephanie LeGrone


6A Homeroom 

Middle School Math 

[email protected]


Mrs. Juli Reece


6B Homeroom 

Middle School Science 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Nicki Dean


7A Homeroom

Middle School Writing and Grammar 

[email protected] 


Miss Grace Kaiser


7B Homeroom 

Middle School English Language Arts 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Ashley Thompson


8A Homeroom

Middle School Religion 

[email protected]


Mr. Ed Masline


Middle School Social Studies

[email protected] 


Auxiliary Department

Mr. Nicholas Calametti


Department Chair

Technology Director 

[email protected] 


Coach Steven Medeiros


K-8 Physical Education 

[email protected] 


Coach Michael O'Brien


K-8 Physical Education 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Rose Rogers


Pre-School STEM Lab & Physical Education 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Annette Grow


STEAM Plant 

[email protected]


Mrs. Charlotte Fibbe


Art 

[email protected]


Mrs. Diane Roberts


Librarian 

[email protected] 


Miss Hannah Mansfield


Drama & Performing Arts 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Carol Ogletree


PK-5 Music 

[email protected] 


Miss Savannah Holland


K-8 Spanish 

[email protected] 


Resource Department

Miss Kortnee Acton


Resource Program Chair

[email protected]


Mrs. Donna Anderson


Elementary Resource

[email protected] 


Ms. Lisa Mayer


Intermediate Resource 

[email protected] 


Ms. LePret Williams


Middle School Resource 

[email protected] 


Mrs. Rebecca Ellison


Middle School Resource 

[email protected]